Сб. Июн 25th, 2022

Списки

Группы кратковременного пребывания (ГКП)

ул. Мусоргского, д. 5, к. 2

Северный б-р, д. 3, к. 1

ул. Каргопольская, д. 14, к. 2

начало занятий 6 июня начало занятий 1 июня начало занятий 2 июня

расписание занятий:

понедельник, вторник 10.00 — 13.00

расписание занятий:

вторник, среда 14.00 — 17.00

расписание занятий:

четверг, пятница 10.00 — 13.00

1 Вознесенский Дмитрий Владиславович 1 Горинов Матвей Евгеньевич 1 Румянцева Лилия Юрьевна
2 Митрофанова Татьяна Сергеевна 2 Крюков Максим Павлович 2 Румянцев Богдан Юрьевич
3 Крюков Максим Павлович 3 Крюков Алексей Павлович 3 Вознесенский Дмитрий Владиславович
4 Крюков Алексей Павлович 4 Егорова Мария Александровна 4 Крюков Максим Павлович
5 Муравьёв Максим Евгеньевич 5 Егоров Андрей Александрович 5 Крюков Алексей Павлович
6 Насирхоев Микаил Магомедович 6 Быков Андрей Антонович 6 Хлебникова Мария Константиновна
7 Быков Андрей Антонович 7 Анашкин Иван Алексеевич 7 Анашкин Иван Алексеевич
8 Анашкин Иван Алексеевич 8 Шалимова Ангелина Андреевна 8 Иванов Андрей Ильич
9 Джабраилова Мария Дмитриевна 9 Крупенников Михаил Владимирович 9 Шванский Константин Андреевич
10 Шалимова Ангелина Андреевна 10 Емелин Григорий Михайлович 10 Звирак Елизавета Сергеевна
11 Емелин Григорий Михайлович 11 Андрейченко Артём Александрович 11 Роот Никита Ойгенович
12 Суравегина Анастасия Леонидовна 12 Суравегина Анастасия Леонидовна 12 Иванов Кирилл Антонович
13 Суравегина Варвара Леонидовна 13 Суравегина Варвара Леонидовна 13 Шалимова Ангелина Андреевна
14 Монахов Егор Андреевич 14 Дунаева Вероника Евгеньевна 14 Роткина Вера Леонидовна
15 Монахова Дарья Андреевна 15 Очередников Матвей Максимович 15 Роткина Алёна Леонидовна
16 Дунаева Вероника Евгеньевна 16 Шадрина Татьяна Сергеевна 16 Андрейченко Артём Александрович
17 Очередников Матвей Максимович 17 Шадрина Анастасия Сергеевна 17 Суравегина Анастасия Леонидовна
18 Шадрина Татьяна Сергеевна 18 Пласкевич Амелия Викторовна 18 Суравегина Варвара Леонидовна
19 Шадрина Анастасия Сергеевна 19 Меньшова Кира Юрьевна 19 Сидякина Мария Сергеевна
20 Галич Ирина Максимовна 20 Корнеев Ярослав Игоревич 20 Сидякин Сергей Сергеевич
21 Корюхова София Владимировна 21 Лапшин Елисей Витальевич 21 Дунаева Вероника Евгеньевна
22 Хебнев Христофор Федорович 22 Коптилина Виктория Никитична 22 Румянцева Кристина Владимировна
23 Хебнева Вера Федоровна 23 Роткина Алёна Леонидовна 23 Проссо Дана Евгеньевна
24 Прядко Савва Васильевич 24 Роткина Вера Леонидовна 24 Шадрина Татьяна Сергеевна
25 Абрамов Михаил Эдуардович 25 Корниясева Мирослава Вячеславовна 25 Шадрина Анастасия Сергеевна
26 Абрамова Мария Викторовна 26 Корниясева Мария Вячеславовна 26 Пласкевич Амелия Викторовна
27 Корнеев Ярослав Игоревич 27 Миронов Илья Сергеевич 27 Лунева Алиса Витальевна
28 Колибаба Иван Денисович 28 Салина Вероника Сергеевна 28 Прядко Савва Васильевич
29 Аксёнов Илья Александрович 29 Салина Софья Сергеевна 29 Ланченков Владимир Алексеевич
30 Баранова Василиса Дмитриевна 30 Баранова Василиса Дмитриевна 30 Рязанова Любовь Романовна